Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader

PDF
Garant Kotte PTR 24000
AMD 29,200,000
Contact the seller
Call me back
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 1 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 2 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 3 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 4 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 5 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 6 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 7 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 8 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 9 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 10 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 11 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 12 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 13 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 14 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 15 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 16 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 17 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 18 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 19 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 20 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 21 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 22 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 23 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 24 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 25 - Agroline
Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader | Image 26 - Agroline
Interested in the ad?
1/26
PDF
AMD 29,200,000
Net price
€69,900
≈ $79,460
AMD 34,748,000
Gross price
Notify me when price changes
Contact the seller
Brand: Garant Kotte
Model: PTR 24000
Year of manufacture: 2007
Location: Germany Meppen
Seller stock ID: 300264397
Placed on: Jul 4, 2026
Description
Operating speed: 40 km/h
Axles
Tyre size: 650/65R30
Additional equipment
Central lubrication
Condition
Condition: used

More details — Garant Kotte PTR 24000 liquid manure spreader

Load Sensing
Reifendruckregelanlage
PTR 24000
0010 gebr. Güllefass Garant Kotte PTR 24000
0020 Hydraulische Deichselfederung
2 Lenkachsen
0030 K 80
0040 Ansaugrüssel oben auf dem Behälter
0050 Rota Cut mit Steinfangkasten
0060 Joystick
Müller Terminal
0070 Zentralschmieranlage
0080 Load-Sensing
0090 Triedemachse
0100 Zwangslenkung
0110 Luftfederung
0120 40 km/h
0130 Alu Tankausführung
0140 Reifendruckregelanlage
0150 PTG Bedienterminal
0160 Vogelsang VX186-368
0170 Durchflussmesser
0180 Schleppschlauchgestänge Vogelsang TSG
0190 30 m Arbeitsbreite
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
PDF
Similar ads
AMD 26,270,000 €62,900 ≈ $71,500
Liquid manure spreader
2009
Germany, Meppen
Agravis Technik Center GmbH
Contact the seller
AMD 22,930,000 €54,900 ≈ $62,400
Liquid manure spreader
2008
Suspension air/air
Germany, Meppen
Agravis Technik Center GmbH
Contact the seller
AMD 22,620,000 €54,150 ≈ $61,550
Liquid manure spreader
2006
Working width 15 m Operating speed 40 km/h
Germany, De-49456 Bakum
E-FARM GmbH
Contact the seller
Subscribe to receive new ads from this section
liquid manure spreaders Garant Kotte year of manufacture: from 2004 to 2010
Clicking here, you consent to our privacy policy and user agreement.
AMD 31,310,000 €74,970 ≈ $85,220
Liquid manure spreader
2010
Volume 20 m³
Germany, Wildeshausen
Heinrich Schröder Landmaschinen KG
Contact the seller
AMD 31,700,000 €75,900 ≈ $86,280
Liquid manure spreader
2021
Germany, Meppen
Agravis Technik Center GmbH
Contact the seller
AMD 22,370,000 €53,550 ≈ $60,870
Liquid manure spreader
2008
Germany, Hamburg
E-FARM GmbH
Contact the seller
AMD 23,310,000 €55,810 ≈ $63,440
Liquid manure spreader
2008
Germany, Hamburg
E-FARM GmbH
Contact the seller
AMD 24,850,000 €59,500 ≈ $67,630
Liquid manure spreader
2010
Volume 18,000 m³
Germany, De-06712 Salsitz
E-FARM GmbH
Contact the seller
AMD 24,360,000 €58,310 ≈ $66,280
Liquid manure spreader
2010
Working width 24 m
Germany, Bockel - Gyhum
Fricke Landmaschinen GmbH
Contact the seller
AMD 10,880,000 €26,040 ≈ $29,600
Liquid manure spreader
2009
Volume 18,500 m³
Germany, 49688 Lastrup
Heinrich Schröder Landmaschinen KG
Contact the seller
AMD 11,130,000 €26,640 ≈ $30,280
Liquid manure spreader
2005
Volume 175 m³ Working width 15 m
Germany, 27793 Wildeshausen
Heinrich Schröder Landmaschinen KG
Contact the seller
AMD 11,870,000 €28,420 ≈ $32,310
Liquid manure spreader
2009
Volume 18,500 m³ Working width 18 m
Germany, 27793 Wildeshausen
Heinrich Schröder Landmaschinen KG
Contact the seller
AMD 31,290,000 €74,900 ≈ $85,140
Liquid manure spreader
2009
408 HP (300 kW)
Volume 20 m³ Operating speed 40 km/h
Germany, Salzkotten
Agravis Technik Center GmbH
Contact the seller
AMD 27,090,000 €64,860 ≈ $73,730
Liquid manure spreader
2007
Germany, Pragsdorf
Merkantil Export-Import GmbH
Contact the seller
AMD 8,391,000 €20,090 ≈ $22,840
Liquid manure spreader
2009
Volume 16,700 m³
Germany, 27793 Wildeshausen
Heinrich Schröder Landmaschinen KG
Contact the seller
AMD 15,910,000 €38,080 ≈ $43,290
Liquid manure spreader
2004
Volume 18,500 m³ Working width 20 m
Germany, Hamburg
E-FARM GmbH
Contact the seller
AMD 25,350,000 €60,690 ≈ $68,990
Liquid manure spreader
2007
Germany, De-54516 Wittlich
E-FARM GmbH
Contact the seller
AMD 28,820,000 €69,000 ≈ $78,430
Liquid manure spreader
2006
Volume 15 m³
Germany, Hamburg
E-FARM GmbH
Contact the seller
AMD 15,000,000 €35,900 ≈ $40,810
Liquid manure spreader
2004
Working width 12 m
Germany, Meschede
Agravis Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Contact the seller
AMD 21,130,000 €50,580 ≈ $57,490
Liquid manure spreader
2004
Volume 21 m³ Working width 15 m
Germany, Wildeshausen
Heinrich Schröder Landmaschinen KG
Contact the seller