John Deere S680 grain harvester

PDF
John Deere S680
AMD 47,810,000
Contact the seller
Call me back
John Deere S680 grain harvester - Agroline
John Deere S680 grain harvester | Image 1 - Agroline
John Deere S680 grain harvester | Image 2 - Agroline
John Deere S680 grain harvester | Image 3 - Agroline
John Deere S680 grain harvester | Image 4 - Agroline
John Deere S680 grain harvester | Image 5 - Agroline
John Deere S680 grain harvester | Image 6 - Agroline
John Deere S680 grain harvester | Image 7 - Agroline
John Deere S680 grain harvester | Image 8 - Agroline
John Deere S680 grain harvester | Image 9 - Agroline
Interested in the ad?
1/9
PDF
AMD 47,810,000
UAH 5,809,000
≈ €114,100
Notify me when price changes
Contact the seller
Brand: John Deere
Model: S680
Year of manufacture: 2016
Running hours: 16,777,220 m/h
Location: Ukraine Kyiv8063 km to "United States/Columbus"
Seller stock ID: 201050100235
Placed on: yesterday
Description
Grain tank volume: 14.1 m³
Engine
Power: 547 HP (402 kW)
Condition
Condition: used

More details — John Deere S680 grain harvester

Комбайн John Deere S680, 2016 р.в, б/в
Ключові переваги:
Висока продуктивність - дозволяє швидко збирати врожай на великих площах, знижуючи час роботи в полі.
Якісний обмолот - система обмолоту мінімізує втрати зерна, зберігаючи врожай у максимальній кількості.
Універсальність - підходить для різних культур, що робить комбайн гнучким у використанні.
Ергономіка - комфортна кабіна з простим управлінням зменшує втому оператора під час тривалої роботи.
Надійність - міцна конструкція та якісні матеріали забезпечують довгий термін експлуатації.
Технологічність - оснащений системами автоматичного контролю та моніторингу процесів.
Легкість обслуговування - доступ до ключових вузлів спрощує технічне обслуговування і ремонт.
Економія палива - оптимізовані двигуни сприяють зниженню витрат палива під час роботи.
Висока прохідність - дозволяє працювати на різних типах ґрунтів і рельєфах.
Безпека - система безпеки захищає оператора і техніку під час експлуатації.
Можливість модернізації - підтримує додаткове обладнання для розширення функціоналу.
Особливості
Технічні характеристики
Рік випуску: 2016
Тип: зернозбиральний комбайн
Двигун: потужний дизельний
Продуктивність: висока пропускна здатність
Кабіна: комфортабельна з системою клімат-контролю
Система обмолоту: двокамерна, з регулюванням
Об’єм бункера для зерна: значний, з швидкою розвантажувальною системою
Габарити: оптимальні для транспортування і роботи в полі
Чому варто придбати

Тип: Зернозбиральний комбайн
Виробництво: Імпортний
Important
This offer is for guidance only. Please request more precise information from the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
PDF
Similar ads
AMD 57,230,000 UAH 6,953,000 ≈ €136,600
Grain harvester
2016
16,777,220 m/h
Power 547 HP (402 kW) Grain tank volume 14.1 m³
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
AMD 45,780,000 UAH 5,563,000 ≈ €109,300
Grain harvester
2014
2,906 m/h
Power 547 HP (402 kW) Grain tank volume 14.1 m³
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
AMD 49,100,000 UAH 5,966,000 ≈ €117,200
Grain harvester
2014
2,267 m/h
Power 547 HP (402 kW) Grain tank volume 14.1 m³
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
Selling machinery or vehicles?
You can do it with us!
AMD 49,100,000 UAH 5,966,000 ≈ €117,200
Grain harvester
2012
16,777,220 m/h
Power 547 HP (402 kW) Grain tank volume 14.1 m³ Working width 10 m Capacity 12 t/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
AMD 43,200,000 UAH 5,249,000 ≈ €103,100
Grain harvester
2014
2,958 m/h
Power 547 HP (402 kW) Axle configuration 4x4 Grain tank volume 10.6 m³
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
AMD 46,080,000 €110,000 ≈ $125,200
Grain harvester
2015
2,750 m/h
Power 547 HP (402 kW) Working width 9.15 m Rotor running hours 2,114 m/h
Ukraine, m. Poltava
AGROX
Contact the seller
AMD 55,200,000 $150,000 ≈ €131,800
Grain harvester
2016
1,973 m/h
Euro 3
Power 370 HP (272 kW) Fuel diesel Grain tank volume 10,600 m³ Dumping height 4.4 m Speed 30 km/h
Ukraine, m. Odesa
HARVESTING
Contact the seller
AMD 42,090,000 UAH 5,114,000 ≈ €100,500
Grain harvester
2012
3,490 m/h
Power 547 HP (402 kW) Axle configuration 4x2 Grain tank volume 14.1 m³
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
AMD 43,980,000 $119,500 ≈ €105,000
Grain harvester
2014
3,410 m/h
Power 547 HP (402 kW) Grain tank volume 14.1 m³
Ukraine, Bila Tserkva
PP Tehnika
Contact the seller